Start-List by team
CN GAP
Code structure : 293 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:32
BERLAND Thierry (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:09.33 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:41.29 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
01:01.81 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
02:15.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:34.66 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h37 |
GOEZ Yann (1959) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.21 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:37.02 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:47.09 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:04.32 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:14.78 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h59 |
GRIMMONPREZ Jean-Christian (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
01:00.02 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 1 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h01 |
SCHILLINGER Pierre (1969) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:30.02 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 4 |
01:08.48 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
02:31.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h05 |
BOREL Véronique (1960) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:14.01 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:43.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:05.40 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h58 |
LAVAT Gaëlle (1969) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
12:00.17 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:42.11 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
03:29.92 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:35.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h53 |
LUBBE Patricia (1966) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.54 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:54.42 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:10.14 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h58 |
MARCEL Sylvie (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:42.78 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:24.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:20.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h06 |