Start-List by team
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
Code structure : 268 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:2
BOLL BURDET Patrice (1945) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:44.46 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.77 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:39.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
DECONINCK Eric (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:36.54 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
03:01.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:23.51 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel (1948) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.52 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:26.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.26 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:22.97 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
TESTU Philippe (1954) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:37.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:59.63 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:20.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:02.84 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h29 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |