Start-List by team
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
Code structure : 263 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
BOUDET Jérome (1970) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
PODLECKI Jean (1968) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:51.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
01:15.77 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h06 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
RAMPLOU Yoann (1984) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:31.41 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
RANC Joël (1981) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
09:37.31 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
04:38.57 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
02:23.97 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
02:06.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
05:04.66 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
UNKOVIC Alexandre (1974) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:53.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
01:19.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
DEFORGE Christine (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:05.66 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:31.37 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h47 |