BODART Benoît (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 50 |
line 8 |
00:58.76 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 6 |
02:13.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h24 |
DELATTRE Gerard (1963) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:44.31 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.09 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
LECLERCQ Jean-Michel (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:37.52 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
MOISAN David (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 5 |
01:01.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 7 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h24 |
MOREAU Dominique (1947) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
NOURY Christian (1930) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.10 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
TLOUZEAU Anthony (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:03.95 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
04:31.54 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
02:10.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h41 |
LE BELLEC Annick (1947) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:08.76 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:56.07 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:27.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:08.74 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
LECLERCQ Frédérique (1959) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.70 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:27.03 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:43.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h24 |
MARGOGNE Hélène (1953) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.74 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:45.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.58 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h24 |
PERRIGAUD Michele (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:56.43 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.07 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:53.65 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h56 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:53.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
SAULNIER Valérie (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.56 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:46.57 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:27.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:16.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:58.90 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
12h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |