BAZUREAU Adrien (1977) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:24.23 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:39.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
05:19.92 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
BEURAI Daniel (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:37.22 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.42 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
KOCEN Frederic (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:59.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:40.19 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
01:22.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 7 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
LAURENT Robert (1934) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:31.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
MARIE Alain (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:32.11 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:14.88 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h58 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
PAPION DUCHATEAU René (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.44 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:11.95 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
PROUX Bernard (1957) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.33 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:18.15 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
SCHELLAERT Laurent (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:34.27 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
SOBIEPANEK Janusz (1937) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:54.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
TETE Hervé (1967) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:50.25 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
01:02.15 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
BAZUREAU Jessica (1980) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:08.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
FATON Sandrine (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:46.65 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h12 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:33.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:08.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
FURET Catherine (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.64 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:41.31 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:36.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:08.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
JANNOT Isabelle (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:30.01 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
WEBER Daniele (1959) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:08.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |