BATTILANA Jean-Pierre (1951) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:21.73 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.91 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h37 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
BURGHGRAEVE Yannick (1974) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
09:30.68 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:16.63 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
02:17.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 7 |
02:02.11 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
05:09.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h02 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
FERANDO Julien (1971) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.70 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:22.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:22.21 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
KOESSLER Georges (1940) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
LUSIEN Patrick (1951) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.63 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:54.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:30.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:22.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:10.21 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
PATSOURIS Platon (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.41 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:18.08 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:28.78 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h03 |
SALA Thibault (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 50 |
line 2 |
00:57.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 3 |
00:25.58 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
TROY Laurent (1972) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:43.13 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:41.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
VIDIL Henri (1941) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.75 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:28.79 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:59.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France (1944) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.53 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:43.09 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
AMARDEILH Christine (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:41.14 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:14.92 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:31.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.38 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
BATTEAU Anne (1946) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.31 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:11.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.48 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h17 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
BERGERON Nathalie (1978) CAN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.98 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
01:03.32 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:15.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 6 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
BRECHARD Marie (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h07 |
BRION-KOESSLER Valerie (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:09.03 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:21.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h41 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
GARCIN MATHIEU Odile (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:40.95 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:33.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h46 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
GERENTE Isabelle (1971) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
11:46.54 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:14.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:40.88 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:26.18 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
LUSIEN Charlette (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |