Start-List by team
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
Code structure : 1797 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:15
Number of engaged relay:2
ESCOULA Cyril (1982) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
09:38.64 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
04:36.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 50 |
line 7 |
00:57.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
02:10.40 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
LATOUR Fabrice (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:33.47 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:59.87 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
01:16.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
ASTIER Nathalie (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:49.08 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
01:49.52 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
CALEY Rebecca (1960) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:47.14 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:47.59 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:31.84 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:46.98 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |