Start-List by team
NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET
Code structure : 1701 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:3
HIRIGOYEN Flavien (1978) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:08.76 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 2 |
01:03.11 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 5 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:44.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 2 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
MERMET Christophe (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 50 |
line 3 |
00:57.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 2 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 7 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 7 |
00:25.35 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
PREZIOSA Maurice (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 8 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
FOUGEROUSE Christelle (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.06 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:07.65 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:47.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 7 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
PAROD-VINIT Marlène (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 5 |
01:27.34 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
01:22.78 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
RIBAUD Sylvie (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:46.00 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:40.58 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
01:30.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
SAUTER-STARACE Elisabeth (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:36.43 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |