Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
Code structure : 1699 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:15
Number of engaged relay:2
LEGRAND Patrick (1946) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:19.04 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.52 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:14.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:31.17 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
MIGNARD Gilles (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:27.76 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:23.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 4 |
01:16.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
BEAL FAVIERE Elodie (1983) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 2 |
01:19.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 31 |
line 5 |
00:27.52 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |