Start-List by team
AS HERBLAY NATATION
Code structure : 1430 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:38
Number of engaged relay:3
BARBEAUX Franck (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 7 |
00:34.02 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 4 |
00:56.94 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 4 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 2 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:02.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
BOUTILLIER Roger (1943) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.21 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
14h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:49.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:32.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
DARDIRI Mati (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 4 |
01:00.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 3 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:02.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
DE MARTINI Philippe (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 5 |
00:59.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:02.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
DELVAL Didier (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:27.63 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:29.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h47 |
DIOCHOT Frédéric (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 7 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:08.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:02.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
HENRY Joël (1960) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:15.61 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
MICHAUD Patrick (1947) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:48.72 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:54.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h28 |
THIBAUDEAU David (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 6 |
01:08.73 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
01:27.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 7 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h03 |
DOURLET Sophie (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
03:16.99 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:25.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
DREAU Catherine (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:42.53 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:55.11 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:34.87 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
MICHAUD Florence (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:09.63 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h52 |