Start-List by team
VILLEJUIF NATATION
Code structure : 1389 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:1
BROCHET Olivier (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 6 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 3 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
DUTHOY Boris (1979) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:24.47 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
02:33.43 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 6 |
02:02.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:13.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
04:52.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
MAZUBERT Christophe (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:33.44 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
01:08.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 7 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h10 |
MARQUES GOMES Audrey (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:17.61 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:50.38 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
01:03.96 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
01:16.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
SEVE Estelle (1980) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:59.54 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
01:30.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
01:22.23 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |