Start-List by team
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
Code structure : 1187 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:3
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:36.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
COELEMBIER Luc (1961) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
12:05.00 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:55.21 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:17.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:50.84 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
POLLEDRI Marc (1950) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.51 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel (1968) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
03:19.42 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:32.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:25.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h13 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:58.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
BROCHOT Francoise (1960) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:09.18 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h56 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:58.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
HUNAULT Virginie (1970) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:17.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:58.23 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:29.39 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h44 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:58.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
PELISSOLO Annie (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:04.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:52.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:58.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h15 |