Start-List by team
CSN GUYANCOURT
Code structure : 1156 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:3
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
BERLY Sébastien (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
HAMIDOU Alexis (1969) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
05:32.29 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
PORTAL Arnaud (1971) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
ZEIMMETTE Ronan (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
02:35.30 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 2 |
00:58.01 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 6 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:09.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
DHOLLANDE Catherine (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:23.72 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:09.23 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h28 |
GUYENNET Delphine (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:25.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
VEILLARD Siske (1962) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:24.02 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:33.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |