Start-List by team
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
Code structure : 113 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:70
Number of engaged relay:8
BOURIAT Olivier (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:35.96 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:52.87 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:18.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.40 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:51.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
BRUNEVAL Alain (1943) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.79 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.92 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:01.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
DE JAHAM Patrick (1952) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:43.86 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:17.02 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.68 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.42 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:03.59 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:15.82 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:43.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.40 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:51.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
JOGUET Christian (1937) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.05 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.12 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.98 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
KANDEL Alain (1931) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
17:48.12 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:28.46 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:39.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:37.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
LONNE Gérard (1945) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.25 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:59.76 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
LONNE Jean (1942) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:29.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.93 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:09.44 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:35.34 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h01 |
LONNE Raymond (1949) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:35.63 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:41.52 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:37.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.60 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
METAIS Loïc (1964) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.53 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:27.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:49.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:12.96 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.40 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:51.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
QUINT Charles (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.84 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:14.65 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:52.38 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:52.57 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:18.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h04 |
SERENO Manuel (1960) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.91 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.08 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:11.36 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.05 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h29 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.40 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:51.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:42.22 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:24.36 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:32.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h40 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h42 |
JOFFROY Sandra (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:38.99 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:34.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h42 |
LONNE Hélène (1941) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.18 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h42 |
SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
11:08.63 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:54.43 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:29.22 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:06.63 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h42 |