Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
DEMARTELAERE Franz (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
01:14.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h24 |
DESCAMPS Emmanuel (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
02:29.44 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h29 |
FOURE Nicolas (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
02:46.44 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:35.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 8 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h29 |
FOURE Xavier (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
02:14.97 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 1 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 4 |
00:27.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
GLORIEUX Samuel (1979) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:26.98 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
02:30.39 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
02:10.69 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
05:20.61 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h29 |
KOITKA Thierry (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 3 |
01:06.10 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 6 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h04 |
LANTOINE Lionel (1971) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.60 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:25.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.85 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:11.01 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h56 |
MASCARTE Laurent (1974) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:36.59 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:36.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h02 |
METRON David (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:58.10 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:11.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
CABROL Chrystelle (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:44.40 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
DIDIER Stephanie (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
01:32.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
HUCHEZ Aurore (1980) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
12:19.19 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h29 |
LECOUTRE-FOURE Caroline (1984) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
02:35.86 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
01:18.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
RIVET Loane (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:41.60 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:16.73 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |