Start-List by team
US ETREPAGNY
Code structure : 1054 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
BACQUET Vincent (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 2 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
LEFORT Nicolas (1952) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:22.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:38.38 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:46.33 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
CHADEBAUD Stéphanie (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:18.64 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:56.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:20.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
06:26.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
RAWLINGS Françoise (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:48.43 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.88 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h39 |
RENARD-LETOURNEAU Valerie (1974) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:08.25 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:14.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:41.82 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:49.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:10.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
THOMAS Marilyne (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:54.23 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h58 |
TRESAMINI Danièle (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:52.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:02.94 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:49.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:58.57 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.01 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h36 |