BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.78 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
MROWINSKI Romain (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
OSWALD Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
DEBERGHES Fanny (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
FILIPPI Morgane (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
KITCHING Carmella (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:08.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:03.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
MARCHAL Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.11 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:21.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
SIMON Charlotte (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |