Start-List by team
CHINESE TAIPEI
Number of individual commitments:41
Number of engaged relay:6
CHEN Yi-hsiang (2004) TPE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h45 |
CHIEN Li-hsuan (2004) TPE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h17 |
FU Kun-ming (2005) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:04.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:25.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h36 |
LIU Yan-cheng (2004) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h32 |
WANG Yu-xiang (2005) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h05 |
YULE Arthur Wilson (2004) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:25.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h39 |
CHEN Ting-hsuan (2005) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h54 |
CHEN Yu-han (2004) TPE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h44 |
CHIANG Man-ling (2006) TPE |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h46 |
CHIU Yi-chen (2004) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h41 |
HSU Fang-cheng (2004) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h08 |
LI Jia-shiun (2006) TPE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
SU An-yen (2006) TPE |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
WU Yi-en (2005) TPE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:17.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h23 |
YANG Yu-ching (2004) TPE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h35 |