Start-List by team
UGANDA
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
AMPAIRE Namanya (2004) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:50.99 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.85 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.45 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
KAFUMBE John (2006) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
12h03 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:35.03 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:09.77 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:27.88 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h42 |
LUMONYA JOSHUA ELIJAH Wabwire (2004) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
12h03 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.88 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.82 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:24.52 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h32 |
PAULSEN Settumba (2005) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:56.35 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.98 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.85 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:25.69 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h32 |
ATTO Esther-daisy (2004) UGA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
KYRABO Namukebi (2005) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.80 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.29 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.26 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h41 |
MUBIRU Swagia (2005) UGA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.66 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.82 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.59 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.09 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
MUGISHA Karla (2006) UGA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.02 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.09 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.55 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h37 |