Start-List by team
MALTA
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
BALDERACCHI Victoria (2006) MLT |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:13.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h54 |
BORG Kelsey (2005) MLT |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h32 |
GALEA Maya (2005) MLT |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
GATT Sasha (2005) MLT |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h32 |
GRECH CARR Emily (2005) MLT |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h21 |