Start-List by team
LITHUANIA
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
JASIŪNAS Matas (2004) LTU |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h45 |
KAIRYS Matas Augustas (2005) LTU |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:14.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:24.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h20 |
LUNECKAS Ignas (2004) LTU |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:25.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h31 |
KONDRASKAITE Patricija (2006) LTU |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:32.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h23 |
MILEIŠYTĖ Barbora (2006) LTU |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h44 |
MURĖNAITĖ Amelija (2004) LTU |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h41 |