CHRYSOMALLIS Marios- Panagiotis (2004) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h45 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.68 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
FIKATIAS Georgios (2004) GRE |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:53.18 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h14 |
FYKATAS Georgios (2004) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
KYPRIANIDIS Theodoros (2004) GRE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.83 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h16 |
MITSIANIS Konstantinos (2004) GRE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.32 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.40 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h17 |
PASCHALIS Christos (2004) GRE |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:24.32 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:23.75 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h34 |
SISKOS Apostolos (2005) GRE |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.69 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h03 |
SOFIKITIS Vasileos (2004) GRE |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:26.66 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
TSAKTSIRAS Orestis (2004) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.92 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h38 |
TSALIAGKOS Dimitrios (2004) GRE |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.86 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.08 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h22 |
VAGDATZOGLOU Angelos-athanasios (2005) GRE |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.97 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h01 |
ZACHARIADIS Konstantinos (2004) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:00.45 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h32 |
ZIAMPRAS Arion (2004) GRE |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:08.71 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h42 |
ANGELAKI Chara (2004) GRE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.71 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.33 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
GKOGKOSI Danai (2005) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.17 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
IDANNIDI Eftychia (2005) GRE |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:05.37 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h22 |
KALTEZIOTI-ANDJELKOVIC Natalia (2006) GRE |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:06.87 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h35 |
KHARA Agapi (2005) GRE |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.79 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h52 |
PSOMIADI Theodora Despoina (2005) GRE |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.44 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h13 |
STOURA Olga-dimitra (2005) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
STRONGYLI Natalia (2005) GRE |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:23.20 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h54 |
VASILAKI Artemis (2006) GRE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:24.58 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h11 |
VLACHOU Anna - Avgousta (2005) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.09 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.69 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h41 |
ZAIMI Kalliopi (2006) GRE |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.28 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h41 |
ZAMPROU Anna (2006) GRE |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.72 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h23 |