ÁLVAREZ HONORATO NicolÁs (2006) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:25.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h20 |
BARRIGA SOTO SebastiÁn (2004) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h01 |
BASAES Matias (2004) CHI |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:02.50 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h05 |
MELLADO MORALES Diego (2005) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:25.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h34 |
NORAMBUENA MOREL Lorenzo (2005) CHI |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:04.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h15 |
TAPIA JAUREGUI MatÍas (2006) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:12.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h36 |
VALDÉS LAZO Gabriel (2006) CHI |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:21.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:26.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h39 |
VILLARROEL LIZAMA Matias (2004) CHI |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h43 |
ACEVEDO FUENTES Rafaela (2006) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:37.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h23 |
CÁCERES RUBIO Gabriela (2004) CHI |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h25 |
DROGUETT RABY SofÍa (2005) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h54 |
GONZÁLEZ LÖEBEL Magdalena (2004) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h35 |
MOLINA CID Natalia (2004) CHI |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
MUÑOZ BARRIOS Emilia (2004) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h08 |
ORPIS FERNÁNDEZ Forencia (2005) CHI |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h26 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h58 |
PALMA VILLAGRÁN MariajosÉ (2006) CHI |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h48 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h42 |