ALEXANDRE CORSO Gabriel (2006) BRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.15 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:33.60 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h27 |
ANDRADE Caique (2004) BRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h39 |
ARCOS Caio (2004) BRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h06 |
ARTHUR QUINEZ FURTADO Jose (2004) BRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:59.99 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.90 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h32 |
BRAGA DA COSTA Breno (2005) BRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.38 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:16.70 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h32 |
CAMPOS Joao Pierre (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:53.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:53.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h58 |
CEZAR GOMEZ DE SANTANA Julio (2005) BRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h11 |
CORREA Leonardo (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:36.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:23.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h34 |
CRUZ Vinicius (2005) BRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:53.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h20 |
FERNANDES Pedro (2004) BRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:25.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h36 |
JUNIOR Marcos Thimoteo (2004) BRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h43 |
KANZLER Guilherme (2005) BRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
MARTINO RIBEIRO Bruno (2005) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:13.50 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.41 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h32 |
PEREIRA Miguel (2004) BRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:02.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:33.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
REIS Heitor (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h01 |
RIZZA Vinicius (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:36.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:23.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h31 |
TONIN Lucca (2004) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h36 |
ZAFRA LIMA Gabriel (2006) BRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:46.40 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.17 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h11 |
BEATRIZ DA SILVA SANTOS Anna (2006) BRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h35 |
BEZERRA Beatriz (2006) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h41 |
BISPO Celine (2005) BRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:01.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:36.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h42 |
BORBA Larissa (2006) BRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h21 |
COLETA Sophia (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h38 |
COSTA Mariana (2006) BRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:12.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h58 |
DAISSON Ana Luiza (2004) BRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:36.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
EMANUELE CALINA GUIMARAES Raissa (2005) BRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.41 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.71 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
HEINZ Carolina Bononi (2005) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:25.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h38 |
MAKARIEWICZ Rafaela (2005) BRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h54 |
MENDES Luana (2005) BRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.64 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
OLIVEIRA DE LIMA Jessica (2004) BRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:51.30 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:49.60 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:12.20 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
PREUSS Maria Clara (2005) BRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h51 |
REIS Sophia (2005) BRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:42.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:13.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h25 |
REUDENFELD TEIXEIRA Beatriz (2005) BRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
RODRIGUES Larissa (2004) BRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.66 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.48 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:13.50 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
10h23 |
SILVA Lais Gasparini (2005) BRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
11h44 |
SUMIDA Rafaelo Moço (2006) BRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:51.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
11h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:24.00 |
Mardi 17 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 19 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mai |
12h58 |