BARASCUD Paul (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:08.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel (1994) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.67 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:53.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
DENCAUSSE Jean (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy (1994) SUI |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.11 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
GOVINDIN Yonel (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h18 |
JEAN Hugo (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:31.94 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
LONCKE Quentin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h12 |
LOTH Matthias (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
MIGNON Clément (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h17 |
PELAGIE Nosy (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:22.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h17 |
POTHAIN Jordan (1994) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:49.29 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h22 |
RIHOUX Charles (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.83 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.82 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:52.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
SAHNOUNE Oussama (1992) ALG |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h18 |
SALCZER Ladislas (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
BORGOGNO Alizée (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
DEVALUEZ Auréane (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.56 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
JOLLY Lucie (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
PAQUIT Laura (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |