AITKACI Carl (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.56 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h10 |
AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
CHARRADE Théo (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
CHATTI Souhaiel (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.79 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
CLARK Anthony (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h17 |
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
HUILLE Stanislas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
LEGER Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
ROSSILLON Virgile (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
TRILLAT Léo (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
BASSO-BERT Clara (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
BOTAS Salomé (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.48 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:41.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
CUCUMEL Romy (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
PROUFF Faustine (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
SIMONETTI Romane (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |