Liste de départ par structure
FRANCE MILITAIRE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:31
BARONI Alex (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
BON Nicolas (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
CABO-HURLE Kevin (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
CHATELAIN Yannick (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
DEPLANQUE Hugo (1993) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h10 |
DROGUET Gaëtan (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h12 |
JUDES Guillaume (1988) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
VESTER Jérèmie (1988) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.95 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
BILSKI Karine (1978) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
GEORGES Elodie (1988) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
QUILLIEC Anaëlle (1990) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |