Liste de départ par structure
COLLECTIF US OPEN
Nombre d'engagements individuels:20
ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:50.65 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:05.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:24.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
15:21.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
JOLY Damien (1992) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |