CHERNOV Georgy (1996) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h18 |
CHULKOV Andrei (2003) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h10 |
DUBININ Ivan (2001) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
GRIGORISHIN Ivan (1998) CYP |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
NOSENKO Denis (2000) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.25 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
PANKOV Dimitrii (1998) RUS |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
SHAKHANOV Semen (1998) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:22.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h19 |
SHORIN Sergei (2000) RUS |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
STUPIN Maxim (2000) RUS |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:22.36 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
SUKHININ Daniil (1999) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.79 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h16 |
USTINOV Evgeny (1999) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.24 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.45 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
VOLOSHIN Anton (1998) RUS |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h16 |
BORDIUGOVA Karina (2003) RUS |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
DENISENKO Aleksandra (2001) RUS |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
FILIPPOVA Iuliia (2001) RUS |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
GERASIMOVA Lada (2001) RUS |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
TARASOVA Natalia (2000) RUS |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
VARNAVA Diana (2003) RUS |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |