CHRISTOU Apostolos (1996) GRE |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.23 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.08 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:49.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h25 |
DIMITRIADIS Stefanos (1989) GRE |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.94 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h42 |
ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos (2001) GRE |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
15:37.27 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:48.31 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:49.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h01 |
GEORGARAKIS Ioannis (1999) GRE |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:22.77 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:49.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h26 |
KYNIGAKIS Athanasios Charalampos (1998) GRE |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
15:16.49 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:53.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h06 |
MAKRYGIANNIS Evangelos (2000) GRE |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.79 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:58.71 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h17 |
PAPASTAMOS Apostolos (2001) GRE |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.12 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:59.62 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:11.93 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h37 |
THOMOGLOU Savvas (2001) GRE |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:12.51 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h22 |
DAMASIOTI Georgia (2003) GRE |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:12.43 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h33 |
PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta (2001) GRE |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:33.30 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.17 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h10 |