AITCHISON Zak (1998) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.70 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
BARKER Louis (1999) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.54 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
CHAUSSON Stanislas (2003) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
CHESTERMAN Harry (1998) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.94 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
CYZER Rocco (2003) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
ELLINGTON William (2003) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
GAMBOLD Thomas (2000) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
GILLIE James (1998) GBR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:04.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
HAGUE Rupert (2001) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h10 |
KINGHAM Thomas (1998) GBR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:56.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.47 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
LAWSON Joshua (1999) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
MCCUSKER Max (1999) GBR |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:19.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h57 |
MCGOWAN Sean patrick (2003) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
MITCHELL William (2002) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.67 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
MURPHY David (1998) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h41 |
ROBINS Luke (1999) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
SARGEANT Alexander (2002) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:33.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:41.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h57 |
SKILLMAN Hamish (2000) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h12 |
THORNLEY Thomas (1999) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:02.38 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
TSAI Sean (2003) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
WILLIAMS Brodie (1999) GBR |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
WILLIAMS Huw (2002) GBR |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h10 |
ANDERSON Rachel (2002) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h52 |
HALCOX Olivia (2000) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
HARVEY Emma (2001) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
MILLS Waris (2002) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.59 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
PAINTER Polly (2002) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.94 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.12 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
PERFECT Harriet (2000) GBR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
WILSON Sophia (2001) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:53.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |