BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten (1995) NED |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.02 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:46.62 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:53.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h01 |
KAMMINGA Arno (1995) NED |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.88 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.85 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h22 |
KORSTANJE Nyls (1999) NED |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.24 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.32 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:48.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h25 |
KROON Luc (2001) NED |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:23.37 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:47.85 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:50.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h01 |
PIJNENBURG Stan (1996) NED |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:22.16 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:48.64 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h28 |
PUTS Jesse (1994) NED |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:21.92 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:23.62 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:49.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h28 |
SIMONS Kenzo (2001) NED |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:22.02 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:23.94 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:25.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:49.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h28 |
BUSCH Kim (1998) NED |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:54.05 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:24.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h03 |
DE WAARD Maaike (1996) NED |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:25.93 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.02 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h33 |
DELNO Marjolein (1994) NED |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.96 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.80 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:54.85 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:59.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h28 |
HEEMSKERK Femke (1987) NED |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.65 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:53.05 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:24.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h33 |
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi (1990) NED |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.32 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.33 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:24.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h31 |
SCHOUTEN Tes (2000) NED |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.95 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h12 |
STEENBERGEN Marrit (2000) NED |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.25 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.62 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.18 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:00.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h31 |
TOUSSAINT Kira (1994) NED |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.91 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:54.48 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:24.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h45 |