Liste de départ par structure
COSSS
Nombre d'engagements individuels:62
BROWN Charlie (2001) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
BUDD Samuel (1998) GBR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:50.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:18.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
CLOGG Elliot (1999) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.62 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
HOWDLE Luke (1994) GBR |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
LITCHFIELD Joe (1998) GBR |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
SENIOR Cian (1998) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
TO Jack (2000) GBR |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
BELL Amy (2000) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:49.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
CLIFTON Kate (2000) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
DEAKIN Darcy (1999) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
DYER Maddie (2001) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
FAULKNER Eleanor (1993) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:07.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
GRANT Isobel (1998) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
HOUSTON Abbie (1995) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:52.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
KEEGAN Amber (1997) GBR |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.62 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:47.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:16.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h58 |
THICKETT Alice (2002) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
WESTLAKE Maya (1997) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |