Start-List by team
GENèVE NATATION 1885
Number of individual commitments:44
BURKHALTER Felix (2004) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h04 |
COMTE Eric (2004) SUI |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h52 |
DAYER Colin (2003) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h58 |
KHUDOV Maxim (2003) RUS |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h58 |
MC GUIRE Adam (2004) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:01.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h55 |
REDA Younes (2002) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:56.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
13h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h00 |
RIMER Michael (2004) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h51 |
ABDUL BAKI Sarah (2004) LBN |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h40 |
CORDEY Anna-lea (2004) SUI |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:07.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h33 |
DI BIASE Laura (2004) SUI |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h31 |
GENEROWICZ Xulia (2003) ESP |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
NAMFUA Malaika (2002) USA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h21 |