Start-List by team
GEIEG
Number of individual commitments:38
BARO Jordi (2004) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
DAURA Esteve (2004) ESP |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h22 |
DOTES Margaux (2005) ESP |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h00 |
GONZALEZ Arianna (2005) ESP |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
PASCAL Mariona (2004) ESP |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
PIJOAN Fiona (2005) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h54 |
TAULE Alba (2005) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h56 |
VALERIO Queralt (2004) ESP |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:24.00 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h30 |