BJORK Jesper (1993) SWE |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.01 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.68 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.51 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:24.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h36 |
CARLSEN Christoffer (1992) SWE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.89 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.71 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.09 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h35 |
CARLSSON Mattias (1990) SWE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.44 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:49.65 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.06 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.29 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h32 |
EKSTROEM Oscar (1994) SWE |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.48 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.40 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:22.94 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h32 |
ELIASSON Isak (1996) SWE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.01 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:06.60 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
ERICSSON Oskar (1997) SWE |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.48 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h34 |
FREDRIKSSON Petter (1997) SWE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.35 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.44 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h37 |
PAULSSON Adam (1995) SWE |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.86 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.42 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.12 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.10 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:58.12 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h57 |
PERSSON Erik (1994) SWE |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.34 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:19.82 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.72 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h49 |
SJODIN Simon (1986) SWE |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.32 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:19.68 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h41 |
SVENSSON Marcus (1992) SWE |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.74 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h47 |
ERIKSSON Jessica (1993) SWE |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.08 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.09 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h55 |
FORES Alba (1998) SWE |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.78 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h59 |
GARDELL Stina (1990) SWE |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.99 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.46 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.29 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h59 |
HANSSON Louise (1996) SWE |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.86 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.62 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.11 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h07 |
KURAS Magdalena (1988) SWE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.68 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h02 |
LINDBORG Ida (1994) SWE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.59 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h21 |
SJOSTROM Sarah (1993) SWE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.04 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.98 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h07 |