BACKHAUS Robin (1989) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.62 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
03:56.40 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
DEIBLER Steffen (1987) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h34 |
FELDWEHR Hendrik (1986) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h45 |
HELDTMANN Jacob (1994) GER |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:21.73 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
12h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.28 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h57 |
KOCH Marco (1990) GER |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.47 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h45 |
LEBHERZ Yannick (1989) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.30 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
VOM LEHN Christian (1992) GER |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h47 |
BRUHN Annika (1992) GER |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.16 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h22 |
GRAF Lisa (1992) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h17 |
JUNGKLAUS Alina (1998) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h59 |
KATHNER Rosalie (1997) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h00 |
MASSONE Antonia (1997) GER |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.90 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.90 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:14.36 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h59 |
SCHMIEDEL Paulina (1993) GER |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
19h52 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.50 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h00 |