HOLLMANN Bastian (2001) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h20 |
LINNENBURGER Lukas (2001) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h21 |
PETERS Dominik (2000) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.54 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h17 |
PETERS Michael (2000) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h23 |
PETERS Sebastian (2000) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.75 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h17 |
SCHIMM Maximilian (2001) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h31 |
STUBKE Nico (2001) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h13 |
VENEMANN Jannis (1999) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.33 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h14 |
BECKER Josefine sara (2001) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.19 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.57 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.02 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h37 |
BROCKMEYER Rebekka (1999) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.68 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h39 |
FRIEDRICH Anuschka (2004) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.68 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.54 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.95 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
GERKEN Jasmin (2003) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.61 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h32 |
HOLLMANN Jasmin (2003) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.68 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.82 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h00 |
KUPPERS Anna sophie (2004) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h32 |
PALCZEWSKI Vanessa (2000) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.74 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h52 |
WALTERMANN Mandy (2000) GER |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.68 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.72 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h56 |