Start-List by team
PAYS-BAS
Number of individual commitments:23
BOONSTRA Albert (1957) NED |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:58.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h15 |
GEERS Nic (1938) NED |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
12:15.45 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:18.53 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:50.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.05 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.37 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h19 |
POMPEN Gregor (1937) NED |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
13:50.45 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:02.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:06.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h05 |
DE VOS Annie (1934) NED |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:56.96 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:28.20 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.09 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:19.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:21.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h44 |
KUIPERS Mies (1958) NED |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:55.02 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
04:17.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:00.17 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h31 |