Liste de départ par structure
LAUSANNE NATATION
Nombre d'engagements individuels:21
JOVANOVIC Marko (1999) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
17:00.00 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
07h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.50 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
OGBONNA Alex (1999) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.90 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h36 |
LAURENT Ines (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
ONIEVA HENRICH Elena (2001) SUI |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:50.00 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h00 |