Liste de départ par structure
IRON AQUATICS - HONGRIE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:27
DUDAS Daniel (1994) HUN |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Février |
08h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
15:18.62 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:24.22 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.95 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.64 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.01 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.99 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.77 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h36 |
HOSSZU Katinka (1989) HUN |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Février |
08h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.62 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:29.42 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.36 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.41 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h09 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.27 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.12 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:04.96 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.03 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.64 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h43 |