Liste de départ par structure
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING
Nombre d'engagements individuels:37
BENSON Craig Harry (1994) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.36 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
BOLDISON Charlie (1992) GBR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.68 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.12 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.99 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h43 |
BRODIE Cameron (1992) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.98 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.57 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.67 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.35 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h21 |
GRAHAM Jamie (1993) IRL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.13 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.49 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h50 |
HUGHES Jordan (1996) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.10 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:05.78 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.11 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
MURDOCH Ross (1994) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h52 |
RENWICK Robbie (1988) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.54 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.12 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h22 |
SCOTT Duncan (1997) GBR |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.54 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.22 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.13 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.57 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:56.56 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.19 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h21 |
SCOTT Jak (1991) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.07 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
12h19 |
TORTOLANO Benedict (1997) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.64 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h54 |
WALTON Martyn (1997) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.66 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.60 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.03 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.65 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.45 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h43 |