ASIK Serhat kaan (1999) TUR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.64 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.27 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.30 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h17 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.12 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h03 |
BASLAKOV Iskender (1990) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.80 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.98 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.20 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.89 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h13 |
CELIK Doga (1991) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.33 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.12 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.13 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h15 |
GEZMIS Ergecan (1998) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.90 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.85 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.80 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.70 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h05 |
GURDAL Kemal Arda (1990) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.73 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.23 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h12 |
HAKAN Batuhan (1998) TUR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.90 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.80 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.75 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.80 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h36 |
OZKUL Berk (1998) TUR |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.50 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.00 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h42 |
SAKCI Huseyin Emre (1997) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.36 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.12 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.15 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
11h13 |
YILDIRIM Engin (1994) TUR |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:20.00 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h06 |
YILDIRIMER Ediz (1993) TUR |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:00.00 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
17h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.50 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Février |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h06 |
CAKICI Ilknur-Nihan (1996) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.10 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
ELIGUL Sezin (1999) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.05 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h49 |
KACMAZ Esra Kubra (1996) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.36 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.32 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.16 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h01 |
KESER Zeliha (2001) TUR |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.70 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.09 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.77 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h23 |
KOPUZ Asude (1999) TUR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.76 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.41 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.40 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.82 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
09h26 |
ODABASI Zeynep (1999) TUR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.40 |
Samedi 14 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h56 |
SAMANCI Gulsen Beste (2000) TUR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.96 |
Vendredi 13 Février |
10h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.80 |
Samedi 14 Février |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Février |
10h54 |