Liste de départ par structure
NEPTUN SWIM CLUB
Nombre d'engagements individuels:26
GERNYI Karl gustav (1999) SWE |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:14.69 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.07 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.82 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.15 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.67 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h37 |
LULEK William (1998) SWE |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.09 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.74 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.02 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h18 |
BROLUND Vilma (2001) SWE |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.05 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.89 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h19 |
EHN Rebecka (2000) SWE |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:18.56 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:40.44 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.23 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h40 |
HIPPI Jaqueline (1996) SWE |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:53.52 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
17h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.35 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.06 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h39 |
PAVLU LEWIN Marlene (1997) SWE |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:14.11 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.62 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
10h04 |
VARTIAINEN Alexandra (2001) SWE |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:26.92 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
09h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.86 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.91 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.38 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
09h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.47 |
Dimanche 07 Février |
11h26 |