Start-List by team
TV BAD BERGZABERN
Number of individual commitments:66
CRISTIAN Robert (2005) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
DIETZ Artur (2009) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
DIETZ Paul (2011) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
KREUTER Max (2011) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
LANGE Silas (2014) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
LEIDEL Frédéric (2013) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:14.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
NEHRING Florian (2004) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
WINTER Noah (2012) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
BAUDIS Ella (2014) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
BUTSCHER Lara (2012) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
CRISTIAN Azalea (2008) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
KLINGEBEIL Janice (2007) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PILICEK Sarah (2009) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
SAAL Anica (2011) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
STINY Susanna (2011) GER |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
WISSER Sophia (2008) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |