Team 1 |
ALTMEYER Matéo (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h13 |
BINET Nathan (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:37.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h12 |
CLAUSS Paul (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:47.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h58 |
DA CRUZ Tilio (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
FERNANDES Léo-Paul (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h59 |
LE MOUEL Louis (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h05 |
MABILLE Gaspard (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:08.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:42.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h44 |
MBALA NTSAMA Sacha (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
MEILLERAIS Sawyer (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:17.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h42 |
MONVOISIN Lucas (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h05 |
YOUNES Junaid (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:29.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h15 |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h42 |
CLARO Celia (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
DUQUENNE Lucie (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h09 |
KARRAY Lyne (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h41 |
KOWALKOWSKI Lou (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h19 |
LEFEVRE-FOYART Noémie (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h03 |
LEGER Enora (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:49.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
MAZIER Line (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:56.92 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h46 |
PAUCHET Agathe (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:31.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h54 |
VERSCHUERE Charlotte (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h51 |
VINEY Marie-Lou (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h21 |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h58 |