JIMENEZ LORENTE Marcos (2008) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.52 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h50 |
OCHOA GOMARA Raul (2007) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.24 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h54 |
SANTAFE GARCES Diego (2007) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:25.96 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h42 |
TABUENCA BOSCH Álex (2009) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h38 |
BELIO VICENTE Sofia (2009) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.27 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h41 |
ESQUITINO TORRES Lucia (2007) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:12.49 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
19h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h22 |
GARCIA BURGALETA Leyre (2010) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.93 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
17h27 |
LANCIEGO MARQUES Sara (2009) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:14.62 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
12h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:41.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
16h38 |
LAPLAZA AGUADO Naiara (2010) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:05.27 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h37 |
LIZAR HERNANDEZ Lydia (2008) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:23.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h39 |
LOJO OSES Maria (2007) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:42.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
16h34 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Marta (2007) ESP |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.12 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:20.69 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
19h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:39.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
16h38 |
PASCUAL LITAGO Julia (2009) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
17h27 |
RAMIREZ LAMANA Andrea (2009) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:37.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
16h38 |
TABUENCA BOSCH Laia (2009) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:01.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h22 |