Liste de départ par structure
JAPON
Nombre d'engagements individuels:32
HAGINO Kosuke (1994) JPN |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
IRIE Ryosuke (1990) JPN |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h34 |
KOBORI Yuki (1993) JPN |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
13h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h01 |
SETO Daiya (1994) JPN |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:10.44 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
AOKI Reona (1995) JPN |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
IMAI Runa (2000) JPN |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
OHASHI Yui (1995) JPN |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:31.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
18h34 |
SHIMIZU Sakiko (1992) JPN |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.65 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h21 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:34.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
18h34 |