BELAN Mael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:52.02 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
BOLAND Aristide (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:14.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:04.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:20.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h00 |
BOLAND Aurélien (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:05.87 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:36.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
BONNET Lorin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:38.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |
CLÉMENT Constant (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:58.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:26.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |
FORESTIER Eloi (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.72 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.48 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:08.52 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.04 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h07 |
KECHABIA Anice (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.15 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:23.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h38 |
LE GRATIET Yohann (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.59 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:25.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h32 |
NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:29.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h38 |
BLONDEL Jade (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:17.60 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:12.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.52 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:51.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h41 |
BOULONGNE Camille (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.59 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.84 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:38.52 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h56 |
BOURLON Adèle (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:12.22 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:07.93 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:16.12 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h10 |
DOUAY Loélia (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.21 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.72 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:48.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h52 |
FEIERTAG Claire (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:52.93 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
LE GRATIET Ellyne (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:33.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h52 |
LEVARAY Lou (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:17.20 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:10.64 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:42.91 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h49 |
LIMAM Yasmine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.82 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:33.63 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:18.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
NGOM PRISO Jalane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:08.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.61 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:04.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
PIQUOT Maya (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:12.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:02.22 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
VENTURA Vanessa (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.13 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:01.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |