Liste de départ par structure
COMTE LORRAINE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:50
DURIEUX Damien (1999) BEL |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.27 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.55 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.48 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.91 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h26 |
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
08:48.30 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.74 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.64 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h06 |
PAZDUR Maxence (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.06 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.44 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:02.01 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.67 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h52 |
PICARD Anthony (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:39.42 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:07.92 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.54 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.08 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
STEPHAN William (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:46.54 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.21 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h26 |
AUBRY Alice (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.17 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h15 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.12 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h29 |
DAUBA Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.32 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:06.77 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.51 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.67 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h00 |
DEACAL Mallaury (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h45 |
PIERRON Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.15 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.73 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.75 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h10 |